HOME     CTF STATS     1V1 STATS     FFA STATS     FREEZE STATS     PUG STATS     INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with BFG Jinpachi
Best Accuracy with Grenade Launcher FRik
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun Jinpachi
Best Accuracy with Machine gun Jinpachi
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun |_LK¯| K3LG3R
Best Accuracy with Rail gun RaiL3D
Best Accuracy with Rocket Launcher Ron_Ghoulman
Best Accuracy with Shot gun chea
Carnage
Best Killer with BFG Jinpachi
Best Killer with Gauntlet wallabi
Best Killer with Grenade Launcher benjamin
Best Killer with Lightning gun RH
Best Killer with Machine gun RaiL3D
Best Killer with Plasma gun RoosTer
Best Killer with Rail gun RH
Best Killer with Rocket Launcher RH
Best Killer with Shot gun wallabi
Item
Haste Hog Ron_Ghoulman
Mega Man RH
Player
Best Efficiency RH
Best Killer RH
Highest Kill Streak RH
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1RH3608081.63%3854.4430.00111377
2Jinpachi32919862.31%10111.658.89361187
3chea1385272.25%1062.609.86131126
4benjamin624955.36%10111.246.2091057
5Soaone491279.03%923.779.8041054
6Fanohhh40488.89%1118.008.0041048
7Klaus420582965.91%1421.9311.6041043
8b64664260.55%2091.5316.5031042
9[BLB]CrypticGrouch391867.24%1072.057.8041035
10p3nnywise431671.67%722.538.6041034
11Xe|Ga29582.86%1024.837.2531028
12RaiL3D928451.98%771.088.36101024
13[S]Sicarius.mil24872.73%922.676.0031024
14KoMaR535250.00%10101.005.3091022
15damage26972.22%842.605.2041022
16Zo1tar302652.63%1081.116.0041022
17co panda406737.04%7210.5910.0031021
18wallabi15836829.98%12390.4311.29131020
19how do I strafejump?18478.26%833.606.0021018
20[S]Gabito.mil271858.70%941.426.7531017
21Bree383452.05%751.097.6041016
22Gula362657.14%541.337.2041016
23SADUS15475.00%523.005.0021015
24AURYN537042.74%10100.754.82101015
25RoosTer345438.20%990.624.8661014
26NaeNaed201358.82%631.436.6721013
27red10090.91%10010.005.0011013
28[ROTN]dc14666.67%522.004.6721013
29Ron_Ghoulman272352.94%631.122.45101012
30Sendin'EmToTheFields10276.92%913.333.3321011
31Alon191455.88%641.274.7531011
32Solnyshko262649.06%440.964.3351010
33sussyquakeplayer171453.12%531.134.2531010
34ERIKCSS1711468.75%732.205.5011010
35Wobbo9369.23%512.254.5011009
36daveduce@IG151253.57%831.155.0021009
37Kast10371.43%512.505.0011009
38[ROTN]snutch11855.00%431.225.5011006
39BactermorTem527640.31%6100.684.73101006
40loc.Z[djedi]172341.46%460.714.2531006
41Vadim242647.06%450.894.0051005
42Jinpachi3075.00%303.001.5011005
43Seiya Abismo 999141743.75%1070.783.5031005
44AmoralniiEnot7553.85%331.172.3321003
45RABBIT8013636.87%8130.584.71161002
46Mangosco142040.00%460.673.5031000
47Romero'sJelly21411.76%1100.130.6721000
48PAPA122829.27%370.414.0021000
49[S]Gabo.mil72720.00%2100.251.7531000
50Killa Hakan3823.49%1220.040.6041000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2021-11-30 01:22:30 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.008993s (0.006501s)