HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   FFA EU STATS   FREEZE STATS   PUG STATS   INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Grenade Launcher G4rr1xX,
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun ZydaneX
Best Accuracy with Machine gun ZydaneX
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun Norad
Best Accuracy with Rail gun Pyrostal
Best Accuracy with Rocket Launcher Norad
Best Accuracy with Shot gun bruh
Carnage
Best Killer with Gauntlet ZydaneX
Best Killer with Grenade Launcher G4rr1xX,
Best Killer with Lightning gun G4rr1xX,
Best Killer with Machine gun G4rr1xX,
Best Killer with Plasma gun AURYN
Best Killer with Rail gun G4rr1xX,
Best Killer with Rocket Launcher bruh
Best Killer with Shot gun AURYN
Item
Mega Man ZydaneX
Player
Best Efficiency Norad
Best Killer bruh
Highest Kill Streak bruh
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1(-) K3LG3R1108.33%180.090.5011000
2'Zeta14570.00%522.337.0011013
3[Scared Goat]2189.52%180.111.0011000
4Nikeca000.00%000.000.0011000
5spAnKy000.00%000.000.0011000
6BacterMortem4540.00%450.672.0011000
7start_with_machinegun_is_lame0110.00%0110.000.0011000
8-Zeus-10276.92%513.335.0011010
9Noylevad010.00%010.000.0011000
10PutaIsac6454.55%421.203.0011003
11Nicky.21015.38%150.181.0011000
12GREG040.00%040.000.0011000
13WormOleo000.00%000.000.0011000
14Death0130.00%0130.000.0011000
15BURYN10183.33%515.005.0011014
16stiffzer10755.56%551.255.0011007
17Sable0130.00%0130.000.0011000
18bigtop burgers000.00%000.000.0011000
19-Zeta-10852.63%431.115.0011008
20MOONSHINE10090.91%10010.005.0011013
21[Confused Wolverine]0100.00%0100.000.0011000
22_Blasphemer_000.00%000.000.0011000
23Kaiser111245.83%460.853.6721001
24[Rabid Hippo]146018.67%2210.234.6721000
25Maldad2228.00%2110.090.6721000
26-Zeta-201358.82%641.436.6721014
27skeleton71038.89%650.642.3321001
28astrobot2005000.00%000.000.0021000
29ketchp81238.10%280.622.6721004
30Strogg62121.43%270.272.0021000
31GayGuyMattaias010.00%010.000.0021000
32Dr.Aimz14570.00%722.334.6721014
33black72124.14%3100.322.3321000
34Criker20771.43%932.506.6721019
35Tezcatlipoca103123.81%480.312.5031000
36pointman3308.82%2100.100.7531000
37MALCON YONSON ESMITT241363.16%641.716.0031018
38sound92525.71%390.352.2531000
39old122730.00%590.433.0031000
40[BLB]CrypticGrouch301073.17%842.737.5031031
41Zweihander421079.25%823.8210.5031046
42Coco010.00%010.000.0031000
43Bree20966.67%1062.005.0031017
44yiffzer243639.34%7100.654.8041000
454g1ven38880.85%824.227.6041041
46rFaide293643.94%680.785.8041006
47mt471081.03%1034.279.4041051
48Fresh154126.32%4100.363.0041000
49Perro060.00%030.000.0041000
50happy3515.45%1110.060.5051000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-09-29 12:50:23 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.007229s (0.006418s)