HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   FFA EU STATS   FREEZE STATS   PUG STATS   INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Grenade Launcher G4rr1xX,
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun ZydaneX
Best Accuracy with Machine gun ZydaneX
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun Norad
Best Accuracy with Rail gun Pyrostal
Best Accuracy with Rocket Launcher Norad
Best Accuracy with Shot gun bruh
Carnage
Best Killer with Gauntlet ZydaneX
Best Killer with Grenade Launcher G4rr1xX,
Best Killer with Lightning gun G4rr1xX,
Best Killer with Machine gun G4rr1xX,
Best Killer with Plasma gun AURYN
Best Killer with Rail gun G4rr1xX,
Best Killer with Rocket Launcher bruh
Best Killer with Shot gun AURYN
Item
Mega Man ZydaneX
Player
Best Efficiency Norad
Best Killer bruh
Highest Kill Streak bruh
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1astrobot2005000.00%000.000.0021000
2Noylevad010.00%010.000.0011000
3GREG040.00%040.000.0011000
4WormOleo000.00%000.000.0011000
5Giordy030.00%010.000.0051000
6Coco010.00%010.000.0031000
7Death0130.00%0130.000.0011000
8spAnKy000.00%000.000.0011000
9Perro060.00%030.000.0041000
10GOOPHIER000.00%000.000.0071000
11Sable0130.00%0130.000.0011000
12Nikeca000.00%000.000.0011000
13bigtop burgers000.00%000.000.0011000
14[Confused Wolverine]0100.00%0100.000.0011000
15GayGuyMattaias010.00%010.000.0021000
16_Blasphemer_000.00%000.000.0011000
17start_with_machinegun_is_lame0110.00%0110.000.0011000
18happy3515.45%1110.060.5051000
19(-) K3LG3R1108.33%180.090.5011000
20Maldad2228.00%2110.090.6721000
21pointman3308.82%2100.100.7531000
22Norad30778.95%1023.750.83351033
23[Scared Goat]2189.52%180.111.0011000
24Nicky.21015.38%150.181.0011000
25Strogg62121.43%270.272.0021000
26BacterMortem4540.00%450.672.0011000
27sound92525.71%390.352.2531000
28black72124.14%3100.322.3321000
29skeleton71038.89%650.642.3321001
30Tezcatlipoca103123.81%480.312.5031000
31red skeleton217821.00%3120.272.6271000
32ketchp81238.10%280.622.6721004
33Fresh154126.32%4100.363.0041000
34old122730.00%590.433.0031000
35PutaIsac6454.55%421.203.0011003
36Kaiser111245.83%460.853.6721001
37poopoo376635.58%880.554.6271004
38[Rabid Hippo]146018.67%2210.234.6721000
39Dr.Aimz14570.00%722.334.6721014
40yiffzer243639.34%7100.654.8041000
41Bree20966.67%1062.005.0031017
42-Zeta-10852.63%431.115.0011008
43MOONSHINE10090.91%10010.005.0011013
44stiffzer10755.56%551.255.0011007
45BURYN10183.33%515.005.0011014
46wiz303843.48%8100.775.0051011
47-Zeus-10276.92%513.335.0011010
48daveduce@IG31648239.55%10120.655.18601009
49Pyrostal9011743.27%9110.765.29161039
50rFaide293643.94%680.785.8041006
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-09-29 12:50:23 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.006978s (0.006211s)