HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   FFA EU STATS   FREEZE STATS   PUG STATS   INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Grenade Launcher bruh
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun daveduce@IG
Best Accuracy with Machine gun daveduce@IG
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun Norad
Best Accuracy with Rail gun daveduce@IG
Best Accuracy with Rocket Launcher Norad
Best Accuracy with Shot gun bruh
Carnage
Best Killer with Grenade Launcher bruh
Best Killer with Lightning gun bruh
Best Killer with Machine gun daveduce@IG
Best Killer with Plasma gun daveduce@IG
Best Killer with Rail gun daveduce@IG
Best Killer with Rocket Launcher AURYN
Best Killer with Shot gun AURYN
Item
Mega Man Norad
Player
Best Efficiency bruh
Best Killer daveduce@IG
Highest Kill Streak bruh
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Norad010.00%010.000.00191000
2Qta000.00%000.000.0011000
3>Digimon<21114.29%160.171.0011000
4Pyrostal41026.67%260.362.0011000
5Wulfgar784781434.78%260.534.0011000
6UnnamedNoob000.00%000.000.0011000
7Enoh3212857.14%521.336.0011007
8Zweihander223240.00%550.675.5031008
9AURYN9312442.66%10110.746.64131018
10daveduce@IG15014850.17%9121.017.89181047
11bruh947455.62%11101.257.23121059
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-12-04 11:30:35 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.006894s (0.005842s)