HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   FFA EU STATS   FREEZE STATS   PUG STATS   INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

CAPTURE THE FLAG

Server:RETRO|CTFIP:ctf.q3retro.comPort:27960
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with BFG NFT
Best Accuracy with Grenade Launcher 5gaa
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun [Elusive Llama]
Best Accuracy with Machine gun nameless
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun challisto
Best Accuracy with Rail gun [Elusive Llama]
Best Accuracy with Rocket Launcher cutthroat
Best Accuracy with Shot gun nameless
Carnage
Best Killer with BFG NFT
Best Killer with Gauntlet DrPecker
Best Killer with Grenade Launcher *SHINGEN
Best Killer with Lightning gun cutthroat
Best Killer with Machine gun cutthroat
Best Killer with Plasma gun Soul| Dimka!
Best Killer with Rail gun challisto
Best Killer with Rocket Launcher DrPecker
Best Killer with Shot gun nameless
CTF
Best Defender cutthroat
Best Flag Capper SeanO'Riley
Best Flag Retriever Soul| Dimka!
Best Supporter Soul| Dimka!
Item
Haste Hog CockFingers
Mega Man CockFingers
Quad Whore nameless
Regen Romper CockFingers
Player
Best Efficiency nameless
Best Killer Soul| Dimka!
Highest Kill Streak nameless
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1nameless3302116073.99%6982.8435.13939166
2DrPecker3117271753.42%16101.1539.96774937
3>Demon<120727381.50%4834.4157.48204397
4crazyA108964962.62%2881.6833.00324370
5[Lightning Kamel]2536271848.26%12250.9326.69944227
6cold99143969.25%1552.2547.19204144
7cutthroat145383163.59%1671.7555.88254114
8..I..123985959.03%1571.4434.42353880
9Soul| Dimka!2633260450.27%10131.0142.47613721
10*SHINGEN1696176449.00%15120.9622.61743552
11Donald.Trump1703160451.48%10111.0627.92603530
12Pyrostal77465953.97%15101.1720.37373388
13T E T I S2087240346.47%15140.8720.461013387
14Cyro1523119356.05%15111.2831.08483383
15Been Jammin'2457367640.06%14180.6721.941113360
16Beyond_Pussy1647190346.38%10100.8724.58663003
17[Elusive Llama]87461358.74%15101.4232.37262997
18buqS1373167445.05%7110.8236.13372971
19THEE[COOL]CAPTAIN77064254.49%14221.2029.62252971
20Panzermaus2034277842.26%9190.7321.64932956
21SauZa80571852.82%1381.1227.76282911
22esaias1669225242.55%9160.7423.51702892
23challisto101496751.16%10141.0530.73322857
24shamwow50325866.01%23131.9441.92112829
25DEFIANCE95271257.18%1161.3447.60192767
26^tictac1303188940.81%11140.6921.36602723
27SeanO'Riley1641206544.27%1090.7925.25642702
28NFT3531649835.20%15390.5413.382632689
29toad2097283742.49%8160.7420.361022677
30kaskade51916775.55%1843.0951.9092614
31(_)_)::::::::D52621870.60%1962.4047.82102588
32vesp55646054.67%16111.2129.26182582
33BaiLeyS55557848.94%6100.9630.83172563
34Hola1480231838.96%7160.6428.46512552
35fugax64352355.10%17121.2321.43292552
36Funk68684844.69%9130.8121.44312516
37CockFingers62559951.02%2181.0423.15262490
38[Magical Monkey]1087167239.38%11190.6515.99672466
39COGITO83491247.74%9170.9117.38472444
40[xo]Tr@pper51951650.10%1191.0028.83172410
41Onlyfans56666246.05%12150.8524.61222402
42XanaX1311210838.33%6120.6221.15612344
43Mil-Spec60350554.37%16151.1924.12242258
44Xileno28829049.74%990.9919.20142178
45ASIA44047448.09%1390.9312.94332173
46Mammy Blue38345445.70%680.8413.21282133
47ReTROMAN46154845.64%880.8420.95212127
48vamp40320466.28%1361.9725.19152088
49tekros60640559.88%1151.4937.88152083
50Skank799139936.33%12150.5716.31482061
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-08-11 17:30:25 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.022376s (0.021432s)