HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   Warzone FFA EU STATS   Andes FFA SA STATS   FREEZE STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

FREE FOR ALL

Server:ANDES FFAIP:sa.q3retro.comPort:27962
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Grenade Launcher (-0-)
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun 787B
Best Accuracy with Machine gun mano
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun Player
Best Accuracy with Rail gun mano
Best Accuracy with Rocket Launcher lazy
Best Accuracy with Shot gun -
Carnage
Best Killer with Gauntlet Mr Rodo
Best Killer with Grenade Launcher Peo Loco
Best Killer with Lightning gun [Z]Paragus.mod
Best Killer with Machine gun mano
Best Killer with Plasma gun 787B
Best Killer with Rail gun 787B
Best Killer with Rocket Launcher -
Best Killer with Shot gun mano
Item
Haste Hog Mr Rodo
Mega Man mano
Quad Whore 787B
Regen Romper shablya
Player
Best Efficiency 787B
Best Killer mano
Highest Kill Streak 787B
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1mano49612180.26%3054.0722.55211463
2Llego Tu Hora49916475.15%2543.028.46581429
3-51622969.17%1652.2418.43271390
4787B3257880.45%30124.1121.67141319
5DRAGON29610473.82%2472.827.40391258
6=[Qi_iQ]=49933459.83%1271.494.231171249
7TEO1371191.95%23211.4217.1271164
8(((BlaDe)))29545339.39%9300.6513.41211142
9BL4D346850648.00%18200.9213.00351120
10joi1267861.46%1671.591.141101079
11Milanesa985962.03%22101.637.00131076
12H@><671877.91%1123.539.5761076
13railgoon691977.53%3023.454.60141069
14(M)33038046.41%11160.8711.38281065
15.<.631975.90%1643.1512.6041062
16Charming Goat53589.83%3018.8317.6721061
17Frozen Donkey48097.96%30048.0012.0031060
18MQ3GA703069.31%2532.268.7571058
19Prankster Coyote14813152.86%541.1216.4481051
20DJ KRONOS542171.05%822.4510.8041050
21Viciosin562370.00%822.3311.2041048
22DANY21926744.97%12150.827.82271044
23markross827751.25%1161.055.86131043
24x1bot30193.75%17115.0015.0011037
25Vicious Octopus505447.62%590.918.3351037
26BS816455.48%6101.257.36101035
27Enriquee30681.08%1524.294.2961032
28[Z]Paragus.mod16918048.29%790.9311.27141029
29(x)-M-(x)958452.78%651.1213.5761026
30Sexy Deer26678.79%623.710.50511026
31SirLinker655653.28%1061.149.2961024
32SANTI109340403354.05%751.186.6751024
33Tenacious Porcupine836954.25%641.1920.7531023
34Legendary Tortoise3913022.94%6260.303.25111022
35Zoxx433554.43%441.1914.3321022
36RoosTer21577.78%613.505.2531022
37Flesh231165.71%841.923.8351021
38Hache16123140.97%5120.6910.73141021
39[<(O)>]625452.99%641.138.8661020
40kevincho392659.09%521.447.8041019
41Nico10010249.26%660.9720.0041019
42[Z]Pyrostal.mod18769.23%822.256.0021018
43eldestrozaabuelas282057.14%741.337.0031015
44Penz14377.78%623.507.0011014
45Amok9412243.32%460.766.27141013
46TNK343151.52%631.068.5031013
47Cameron3161157.14%541.332.6751012
48Wea211556.76%661.317.0021011
49Camper9181.82%614.503.0021011
50Juan273940.30%380.683.8661011
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2024-06-17 17:43:28 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.031178s (0.030263s)