HOME     CTF STATS     1V1 STATS     FFA STATS     FREEZE STATS     PUG STATS     INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

FREE FOR ALL

Server:RETRO|FFAIP:ffa.q3retro.comPort:27960
Server:RETRO|FFA NYCIP:ffa2.q3retro.comPort:27969
Server:RETRO|FFA+IP:ffa2.q3retro.comPort:27964
Server:WarZone DMIP:ffawarzone.tkPort:27962
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with BFG BactermorTem
Best Accuracy with Grenade Launcher Bree
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun >Demon<
Best Accuracy with Machine gun >Demon<
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun >Demon<
Best Accuracy with Rail gun root
Best Accuracy with Rocket Launcher Cutthr0at
Best Accuracy with Shot gun root
Carnage
Best Killer with BFG The Finger
Best Killer with Gauntlet Bi9*h45513
Best Killer with Grenade Launcher WTF
Best Killer with Lightning gun G4rr1xX,
Best Killer with Machine gun tekros
Best Killer with Plasma gun BactermorTem
Best Killer with Rail gun >Demon<
Best Killer with Rocket Launcher Viltrumite
Best Killer with Shot gun ChocoMilk
Item
Haste Hog Cutthr0at
Mega Man joy
Quad Whore Suttercane
Regen Romper RA=BlunT
Player
Best Efficiency >Demon<
Best Killer >Demon<
Highest Kill Streak BactermorTem
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1>Demon<3470125373.45%2672.7740.82843841
2Jinpachi7101444961.48%2091.6027.212603475
3daveduce@IG6310401461.11%28111.5717.483603070
4G4rr1xX,5433326862.43%1791.6630.351782999
5wiz143481018858.47%18121.4126.975312957
6namedplayer2905166763.53%1871.7414.382012731
7BALLZ N ALL2127129162.21%20251.6520.651022694
8LIME9540693957.89%16181.3726.503592689
9RA=BlunT4585316859.13%21121.4528.131622647
10GATILLO(+)5791526452.38%23111.1018.803072565
11BactermorTem135491045456.44%4291.3025.285352469
12Cygnus142985162.65%2071.6834.02412420
13BALLZ1647105360.98%23161.5621.12772401
14[S]Solis.mil135273764.69%2071.8328.17472363
15skunky113378259.13%1381.4520.23552339
16KREAM2432184656.84%16181.3224.081002333
17AURYN7796725951.78%30141.0716.314772315
18yo147096860.27%17151.5214.85982282
19[BLB]CrypticGrouch150278765.59%2251.9130.04492273
20RoosTer8658817451.43%12101.0624.183572259
21.117781073052.33%16221.1019.606002212
22root6515583052.77%13261.1216.373972189
23Poody3236222059.30%17151.4611.082912182
24potatogun10307919552.85%28201.1216.286322181
25Nocigar3382252657.23%14121.3429.931122174
26^En!gma3756401048.36%11110.9415.022492166
27kaTo2787205957.50%1481.3535.28782137
28tekros2506191656.66%1261.3132.97752121
29ChocoMilk4968466351.58%29101.0729.751662111
30ok90948365.25%1451.8829.32302076
31O<1951148056.85%30141.3212.671532071
32Ramone3287301352.17%11141.0920.941562059
33I8UrCookie124683059.99%1771.5015.77782009
34KREAM1991158855.61%2481.2524.89792008
35|_LK¯| K3LG3R4820492549.46%13220.9820.692321962
36Viltrumite4288384652.71%18581.1114.992851954
37cold85938668.94%2252.2231.81261933
38chea111179058.41%991.4025.25431918
39Bree2034171954.18%19161.1815.181331904
40[S]Gabo.mil1450118555.01%13101.2222.31641891
41marcus105748768.41%1662.1724.02431875
42[S]Gabito.mil83763656.78%13121.3119.47421869
43War-Dayia1392101957.71%13101.3631.64431833
44Ady&3060303450.21%14121.0120.261501823
45RABBIT71962853.34%1671.1421.79321779
46[S]Semideus.mil53240256.90%1481.3233.25151772
47superd86463557.60%14101.3629.79281769
48Cor63514359149.45%12130.9816.272151767
49[xo]Tr@pper2878273351.28%13231.0526.651071765
50YaK101989953.10%1471.1321.23471702
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2021-11-30 17:44:18 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.020259s (0.019402s)