HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   FFA EU STATS   FREEZE STATS   PUG STATS   INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping44
Skill1000
Games1
Kills4
Deaths10
Kill streak2
Death streak6
Kills:game4
Kills:death0.36

Alias List
Pyrostal1

GUIDs

IPs

 
Pyrostal


 
 
Damage given1963
Damage taken2614
First killer1
Score4
  
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat8
Armor shard12
Health5
Health mega5
Health small2
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0019811.11
Lightning gun16014.299135126025.93
Machine gun0100.0019634430.16
Rail gun32060.0010312132.26
Rocket Launcher0000.002181611.11
Shot gun0100.000000.00
Total410028.5712347234926.06 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
bruh41028.57
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
bruh41028.57
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
112-03, ztn3tourne...
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-12-04 11:30:35 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.012803s (0.005974s)