HOME     CTF STATS     1V1 STATS     FFA STATS     FREEZE STATS     PUG STATS     INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping23.5
Skill1000
Games2
Kills15
Deaths63
Kill streak4
Death streak24
Kills:game7.5
Kills:death0.23

Alias List
Zo1tar2

GUIDs

IPs

 
Zo1tar


 
 
Damage given7846
Damage taken13955
First killer1
First victim1
Score14
  
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat20
Armor shard39
Health25
Health large8
Health mega10
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Lightning gun25028.57891637454.60
Machine gun37030.0019752532837.52
Plasma gun0400.0081481405.41
Rail gun637013.9534935936.56
Rocket Launcher37030.002714011319.29
Shot gun12033.3311443325.00
Total1563119.23366111374732.88 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
RH156219.48
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
RH156219.48
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
101-10, q3tourney3
201-10, pro-q3dm6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-01-25 01:20:42 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.003748s (0.001805s)