HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   FFA EU STATS   FREEZE STATS   PUG STATS   INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping4.38
Skill1093
Games9
Kills86
Deaths23
Kill streak10
Death streak3
Kills:game9.56
Kills:death3.58

Alias List
kaskade9

GUIDs

IPs

 
kaskade


 
 
Damage given19789
Damage taken12054
First killer8
First victim1
Score80
  
  
Item 
Armor body39
Armor combat21
Armor shard78
Health62
Health large8
Health mega31
Health small9
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00145442.22
Lightning gun244085.71482120272040.10
Machine gun72077.7816745729036.54
Plasma gun600100.006431925520.06
Rail gun418083.67871506358.00
Rocket Launcher77050.003520617116.99
Shot gun0100.0014887415.91
Telefrag100100.000000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total8623178.908502467161734.45 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
sound25973.53
AURYN20195.24
yiffzer20676.92
rFaide11568.75
daveduce@IG10190.91
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
sound25973.53
yiffzer20676.92
rFaide11568.75
AURYN20195.24
daveduce@IG10190.91
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
109-24, q3tourney3
209-24, pro-q3dm6
309-24, pro-q3dm6
409-23, q3dm16
509-07, q3dm17
609-07, pro-q3dm6
709-03, q3utc2
809-03, q3utc2
909-03, q3utc2
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-09-29 12:50:23 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.009337s (0.003126s)