HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   FFA EU STATS   FREEZE STATS   PUG STATS   INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping42
Skill1000
Games1
Kills9
Deaths15
Kill streak4
Death streak4
Kills:game9
Kills:death0.56

Alias List
luvblo0d1

GUIDs

IPs

 
luvblo0d


 
 
Damage given2295
Damage taken4069
First victim1
Score9
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat9
Armor shard28
Health8
Health large3
Health mega4
Health small11
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher200100.008372921.62
Lightning gun0200.000000.00
Machine gun0000.009453620.00
Rail gun0200.000110.00
Rocket Launcher711038.8917644726.56
Shot gun0000.00344416.82
Total915037.503719115419.37 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
not a bot91537.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
not a bot91537.50
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
105-20, q3utc5
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-05-23 17:04:56 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.007122s (0.002956s)