HOME     CTF STATS     1V1 STATS     FFA STATS     FREEZE STATS     PUG STATS     INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping28.18
Skill1015
Games20
Kills101
Deaths459
Kill streak9
Death streak30
Kills:game5.05
Kills:death0.22

Alias List
co panda20

GUIDs

IPs

 
co panda


 
 
Damage given57866
Damage taken104709
First killer2
First victim18
Score93
  
  
Item 
Armor body75
Armor combat213
Armor shard703
Health242
Health large41
Health mega75
Health small344
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher41080.00384684308.12
Lightning gun1415708.199804639365921.13
Machine gun1118037.934282149172119.92
Plasma gun24033.339594184610.10
Rail gun32150017.5812642029430.00
Rocket Launcher35117523.034201473105328.51
Shot gun39025.0014077063018.18
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total101459818.04222710860863320.51 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
b64506145.05
RH4837711.29
Moster31318.75
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
RH4837711.29
b64506145.05
Moster31318.75
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
101-04, pro-q3dm6
201-04, pro-q3dm6
301-04, q3utc2
401-04, q3utc2
501-04, ztn3tourne...
601-04, ztn3tourne...
701-04, ztn3tourne...
801-03, ztn3tourne...
901-03, ztn3tourne...
1001-03, ztn3tourne...
1101-03, ztn3tourne...
1201-03, q3utc2
1301-03, q3utc2
1401-03, q3utc2
1501-03, q3utc2
1601-03, q3utc2
1701-03, q3utc2
1801-03, ztn3tourne...
1901-03, q3dm17
2001-03, ztn3tourne...
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-01-25 01:20:42 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.014664s (0.010021s)