HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   FFA EU STATS   FREEZE STATS   PUG STATS   INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping25
Skill1034
Games3
Kills30
Deaths4
Kill streak10
Death streak2
Kills:game10
Kills:death6

Alias List
nameless3

GUIDs

IPs

 
nameless


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun
Carnage
Best Killer with Plasma gun

 
 
Damage given6617
Damage taken4059
First killer2
First victim1
Score30
  
  
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat23
Armor shard46
Health12
Health large2
Health mega10
Health small3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00128273.57
Lightning gun101090.9124061837838.83
Machine gun0000.0024714733.80
Plasma gun400100.003017914916.76
Rail gun61085.711320765.00
Rocket Launcher82080.0033734045.21
Shot gun200100.0010221245.45
Total304088.24351101166034.72 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
perilous pete30488.24
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
perilous pete30488.24
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
105-13, ztn3tourne...
205-13, ztn3tourne...
305-13, ztn3tourne...
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-05-23 17:04:56 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.012753s (0.006667s)