HOME     CTF STATS     1V1 STATS     FFA STATS     FREEZE STATS     PUG STATS     INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

INSTAGIB - FREE FOR ALL

Server:RETRO|INSTAGIBIP:instagib.q3retro.comPort:27962
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Rail gun sod/Gunslinger
Carnage
Best Killer with Rail gun TINTIN
Player
Best Efficiency sod/Gunslinger
Best Killer TINTIN
Highest Kill Streak 3080TI
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Bree31212970.59%13152.4011.56261329
2shablya1577168.56%1642.183.83401159
33080TI1144073.55%2342.786.71161128
4Alfred1023673.38%932.7634.0021114
5MrPuMMe|_<-*14510258.47%971.4116.1181110
6TINTIN946857.67%541.3618.8041071
7snutch554057.29%531.3413.7531042
8..giMpTrONiK..29680.56%1014.147.2531037
9Mr. Putizas331370.21%622.3616.5011036
10Repairzit544951.92%541.083.86131034
11sod/Gunslinger17189.47%1118.502.8351024
12joefil1991525747.27%550.9013.0031022
13(qop)191063.33%631.736.3321018
14Vasek424846.15%470.8610.5031017
15Bearded Peach14666.67%622.004.6721015
16IronSlug314938.27%15110.627.7531015
17PRTLS181552.94%531.123.6041014
18Eyeris9181.82%814.501.5051012
19Violent Videogamer141056.00%341.277.0011011
20Dirken00659340.88%350.6913.0041008
21X5083.33%505.001.6721007
22RoosTer11952.38%521.105.5011007
23PiPo4166.67%312.001.0031005
24kris5262.50%311.672.5011005
25Sarefol3075.00%303.001.5011004
26FNLSCORE91142.86%250.754.5011003
27YourSistersVagina5641.67%330.712.5011002
28|387134.55%480.535.4361002
29BINGLE SMINGY1133.33%110.500.5011001
30rotten2240.00%210.671.0011001
31Jun1oR91437.50%240.603.0021001
32MetKill4540.00%430.672.0011001
33AdVitam000.00%000.000.0031000
34MAT GOLD000.00%000.000.0011000
35_l_=000.00%000.000.0011000
36guicr000.00%000.000.0011000
37MXVRA000.00%000.000.0011000
38DC_274935.06%380.543.8661000
39_Megaborg_000.00%000.000.0041000
40p3nnywise000.00%000.000.0011000
41TK-421000.00%000.000.0011000
42damage000.00%000.000.0011000
43ExcessivePlayer000.00%000.000.0011000
44Lucieer010.00%010.000.0011000
45DEATH MAN000.00%000.000.0011000
46mataputos1810.00%170.110.5011000
47raid000.00%000.000.0021000
48snutch000.00%000.000.0021000
49AussieWayne55030.00%020.000.0031000
50A.W.O.L.000.00%000.000.0011000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2021-11-30 01:47:26 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.008083s (0.006237s)