HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   FFA EU STATS   FREEZE STATS   PUG STATS   INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

INSTAGIB - FREE FOR ALL

Server:RETRO|INSTAGIBIP:instagib.q3retro.comPort:27962
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Rail gun smof519
Carnage
Best Killer with Rail gun DESTRIPACULOS
Player
Best Efficiency smof519
Best Killer SMOFTPM
Highest Kill Streak smof519
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1SMOFTPM82954660.25%1371.5223.03351630
2DESTRIPACULOS43448946.97%990.8924.11171235
3smof51922214460.49%1771.5320.18101183
4SMOF51919911862.58%961.6733.1751172
5ISRAELTETO29834446.35%1080.8618.62151125
6PENETRATOR1077558.47%1081.4126.7531096
7IOL12614945.65%6100.8414.0081050
8JAJAJAALCHILE453059.21%651.4515.0021043
9TONY436240.57%570.688.6041038
10JHUNBB28247537.20%6140.5911.75231027
11Boots292552.73%531.1214.5011018
12SpideyC252945.45%350.8312.5011009
13TONY6937.50%250.603.0011005
14ESOTILIN2511317.99%3120.225.0041000
15Destripaculos115017.74%3130.222.7531000
16zig000.00%000.000.0011000
17D8000.00%000.000.0021000
18HatsuneMiku1253.70%1200.040.5011000
19HatsuneMiku010.00%010.000.0011000
20Destripaculos71235.00%250.543.5011000
21OriginalUsername61330.00%250.433.0011000
22FReaK254833.78%4100.516.2531000
23Bree000.00%000.000.0011000
24SamMax000.00%000.000.0021000
25[VR] Player000.00%000.000.0011000
26BaiLeyS000.00%000.000.0011000
27mamitasdeliciosas020.00%020.000.0031000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-08-11 01:02:34 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.008669s (0.007426s)