HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   FFA EU STATS   FREEZE STATS   PUG STATS   INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Grenade Launcher G4rr1xX,
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun ZydaneX
Best Accuracy with Machine gun ZydaneX
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun Norad
Best Accuracy with Rail gun Pyrostal
Best Accuracy with Rocket Launcher Norad
Best Accuracy with Shot gun bruh
Carnage
Best Killer with Gauntlet ZydaneX
Best Killer with Grenade Launcher G4rr1xX,
Best Killer with Lightning gun G4rr1xX,
Best Killer with Machine gun G4rr1xX,
Best Killer with Plasma gun AURYN
Best Killer with Rail gun G4rr1xX,
Best Killer with Rocket Launcher bruh
Best Killer with Shot gun AURYN
Item
Mega Man ZydaneX
Player
Best Efficiency Norad
Best Killer bruh
Highest Kill Streak bruh
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
17wiz303843.48%8100.775.0051011
18ZydaneX859945.95%1090.856.07131030
19old122730.00%590.433.0031000
20sound92525.71%390.352.2531000
21(-) K3LG3R1108.33%180.090.5011000
22rFaide293643.94%680.785.8041006
23Tezcatlipoca103123.81%480.312.5031000
24ketchp81238.10%280.622.6721004
25[Scared Goat]2189.52%180.111.0011000
26G4rr1xX,1939965.87%1881.9310.72171165
27poopoo376635.58%880.554.6271004
28Strogg62121.43%270.272.0021000
29Kaiser111245.83%460.853.6721001
30Bree20966.67%1062.005.0031017
31Nicky.21015.38%150.181.0011000
32BacterMortem4540.00%450.672.0011000
33stiffzer10755.56%551.255.0011007
34skeleton71038.89%650.642.3321001
35GREG040.00%040.000.0011000
36[BLB]CrypticGrouch301073.17%842.737.5031031
37-Zeta-201358.82%641.436.6721014
38MALCON YONSON ESMITT241363.16%641.716.0031018
39-Zeta-10852.63%431.115.0011008
40kaskade862378.18%1033.588.6091093
41Perro060.00%030.000.0041000
42Criker20771.43%932.506.6721019
43mt471081.03%1034.279.4041051
44Dr.Aimz14570.00%722.334.6721014
45'Zeta14570.00%522.337.0011013
46Norad30778.95%1023.750.83351033
47PutaIsac6454.55%421.203.0011003
48Zweihander421079.25%823.8210.5031046
494g1ven38880.85%824.227.6041041
50Giordy030.00%010.000.0051000
51-Zeus-10276.92%513.335.0011010
52GayGuyMattaias010.00%010.000.0021000
53mad50392.59%10112.508.3351060
54Noylevad010.00%010.000.0011000
55BURYN10183.33%515.005.0011014
56Coco010.00%010.000.0031000
57Nikeca000.00%000.000.0011000
58MOONSHINE10090.91%10010.005.0011013
59GOOPHIER000.00%000.000.0071000
60bigtop burgers000.00%000.000.0011000
61astrobot2005000.00%000.000.0021000
62WormOleo000.00%000.000.0011000
63spAnKy000.00%000.000.0011000
64_Blasphemer_000.00%000.000.0011000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-09-29 12:50:23 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.007146s (0.006358s)