HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   FFA EU STATS   FREEZE STATS   PUG STATS   INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping6
Skill1018
Games13
Kills93
Deaths124
Kill streak10
Death streak11
Kills:game7.15
Kills:death0.74

Alias List
AURYN13

GUIDs

IPs

 
AURYN


Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Rocket Launcher
Best Killer with Shot gun

 
 
Damage given30131
Damage taken42049
First killer3
First victim10
Score80
  
  
Item 
Armor body78
Armor combat84
Armor shard722
Health199
Health large67
Health mega49
Health small69
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0330.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00024240.00
Lightning gun39025.0015259143925.72
Machine gun1226031.585102991248117.05
Plasma gun77050.008873764911.94
Rail gun3551040.7012233921735.99
Rocket Launcher2415161.5416172156022.33
Shot gun123080.0011472661215.70
Trigger hurt0990.000000.00
Total931241342.8611476129498218.71 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
daveduce@IG719343.29
bruh221855.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
daveduce@IG719343.29
bruh221855.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
112-03, ztn3tourne...
212-02, q3tourney3
312-02, q3tourney3
412-02, q3tourney3
512-02, q3dm16
612-02, q3dm16
712-02, q3dm17
812-02, q3dm17
912-01, q3dm17
1012-01, q3dm17
1112-01, q3dm16
1212-01, q3dm16
1312-01, q3utc6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-12-04 11:30:35 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.019043s (0.01507s)