HOME     CTF STATS     1V1 STATS     FFA STATS     FREEZE STATS     PUG STATS     INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping9
Skill1000
Games1
Kills2
Deaths11
Kill streak2
Death streak10
Kills:game2
Kills:death0.17

Alias List
AURYN1

GUIDs

IPs

 
AURYN


 
 
Damage given1170
Damage taken2666
First victim1
Score2
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat1
Armor shard4
Health5
Health mega5
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun0400.004720415723.04
Machine gun0000.0010372727.03
Plasma gun0000.00569647.25
Rail gun16014.2935260.00
Rocket Launcher100100.002171511.76
Shot gun0100.009332427.27
Total211015.387636528920.82 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
G4rr1xX,21115.38
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
G4rr1xX,21115.38
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
101-15, pro-q3dm6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-01-25 01:20:42 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.009658s (0.004203s)