HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   Warzone FFA EU STATS   Andes FFA SA STATS   FREEZE STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping35
Skill1000
Games2
Kills0
Deaths21
Kill streak0
Death streak11
Kills:game0
Kills:death0

Alias List
CLO1D3
]BLA$TER[1

GUIDs

IPs

 
CLO1D


 
 
Damage given554
Damage taken3847
First victim2
Score-1
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat2
Armor shard11
Health6
Health mega2
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002151313.33
Lightning gun0400.00480765.00
Machine gun0000.001413311910.53
Plasma gun0100.008504216.00
Rail gun0900.000000.00
Rocket Launcher0610.00129283.45
Shot gun0000.00222209.09
Total02110.00313292989.42 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
RH0200.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
RH0200.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
104-19, pro-q3dm6
204-19, pro-q3dm6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2024-04-21 17:42:14 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.01284s (0.007189s)