HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   FFA EU STATS   FREEZE STATS   PUG STATS   INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping14
Skill1010
Games1
Kills10
Deaths3
Kill streak7
Death streak3
Kills:game10
Kills:death2.5

Alias List
G4rr1xX,1

GUIDs

IPs

 
G4rr1xX,


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Shot gun
Carnage
Best Killer with Lightning gun

 
 
Damage given1751
Damage taken1529
First killer1
Score10
  
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat3
Armor shard20
Health11
Health mega3
Health small2
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000110.00
Lightning gun42066.676227921722.22
Machine gun0000.002141214.29
Rail gun300100.005191426.32
Rocket Launcher31075.007251828.00
Shot gun0000.001922386.36
Total103076.929536026526.39 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
bruh10376.92
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
bruh10376.92
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
105-21, q3utc2
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-05-23 17:04:56 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.009149s (0.004798s)