HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   FFA EU STATS   FREEZE STATS   PUG STATS   INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping15.26
Skill1000
Games19
Kills0
Deaths1
Kill streak0
Death streak1
Kills:game0
Kills:death0

Alias List
Norad19

GUIDs

IPs

 
Norad


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun
Best Accuracy with Rocket Launcher
Item
Mega Man

 
 
Damage given37692
Damage taken24944
Score189
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body103
Armor combat76
Armor shard375
Health112
Health large2
Health mega111
Health small24
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.0011474555340825.18
Machine gun0000.0011645634025.44
Plasma gun0000.003171596127919.86
Rocket Launcher0110.0028861532746.83
Shot gun0000.005526420920.83
Total0110.0019237486556325.69 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
112-04, q3dm13
212-03, pro-q3dm6
312-03, pro-q3dm6
412-03, pro-q3dm6
512-03, pro-q3dm6
612-03, pro-q3dm6
712-03, pro-q3dm6
812-03, pro-q3dm6
912-02, pro-q3dm6
1012-02, pro-q3dm6
1112-02, pro-q3dm6
1212-02, pro-q3dm6
1312-02, pro-q3dm6
1412-02, pro-q3dm6
1512-02, pro-q3dm6
1612-01, pro-q3dm6
1712-01, pro-q3dm6
1812-01, pro-q3dm6
1912-01, pro-q3dm6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-12-04 11:30:35 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.016329s (0.011963s)