HOME   CTF STATS   1v1 STATS   FFA STATS   FFA EU STATS   FREEZE STATS   PUG STATS   INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping4.02
Skill1047
Games18
Kills150
Deaths148
Kill streak9
Death streak12
Kills:game8.33
Kills:death1.01

Alias List
daveduce@IG18

GUIDs

IPs

 
daveduce@IG


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun
Best Accuracy with Machine gun
Best Accuracy with Rail gun
Carnage
Best Killer with Machine gun
Best Killer with Plasma gun
Best Killer with Rail gun
Player
Best Killer

 
 
Damage given51647
Damage taken45159
First killer16
First victim2
Score137
  
  
Item 
Armor body95
Armor combat103
Armor shard507
Health172
Health large62
Health mega50
Health small29
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000220.00
Lightning gun2420054.558422989214728.17
Machine gun2713067.5011854067288229.14
Plasma gun1311054.172471973172612.52
Rail gun6443059.8123651928345.47
Rocket Launcher1940332.2011447135724.20
Shot gun310023.088647338718.18
Slime0110.000000.00
Trigger hurt0990.000000.00
Total1501481350.34271010494778425.82 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
AURYN937156.71
bruh404547.06
Zweihander171947.22
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
AURYN937156.71
bruh404547.06
Zweihander171947.22
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
112-03, q3utc3+
212-03, q3utc2
312-03, q3utc6+
412-03, q3utc6+
512-02, q3utc6+
612-02, q3utc8
712-02, q3tourney3
812-02, q3tourney3
912-02, q3tourney3
1012-02, q3tourney3
1112-02, q3dm16
1212-02, q3dm17
1312-02, q3dm17
1412-01, q3dm17
1512-01, q3dm17
1612-01, q3dm16
1712-01, q3dm16
1812-01, q3utc6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-12-04 11:30:35 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.013413s (0.006331s)