HOME     CTF STATS     1V1 STATS     FFA STATS     FREEZE STATS     PUG STATS     INSTAGIB STATS

RETRO QUAKE III STATS

1V1 DUEL

Server:RETRO|1V1IP:1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 NYCIP:nyc1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:RETRO|1V1 TAIP:tampa1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Server:WarZone 1V1IP:la1v1.q3retro.comPort:27961
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping61.5
Skill1000
Games8
Kills8
Deaths175
Kill streak1
Death streak44
Kills:game1
Kills:death0.05

Alias List
red8

GUIDs

IPs

 
red


 
 
Damage given18121
Damage taken36572
First victim7
Score15
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body28
Armor combat95
Armor shard159
Health52
Health large16
Health mega27
Health small17
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0220.000000.00
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher210016.67183573395.04
Lightning gun48033.334912375188420.67
Machine gun02500.001771513133611.70
Plasma gun02600.00130130511759.96
Rail gun14502.174217813623.60
Rocket Launcher02110.004420616221.36
Shot gun13702.639675966312.65
Total817534.379986693569514.91 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
RH81624.71
chea0100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
RH81624.71
chea0100.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
101-21, ztn3tourne...
201-09, ztn3tourne...
301-09, ztn3tourne...
401-09, ztn3tourne...
501-09, ztn3tourne...
601-09, ztn3tourne...
701-09, pro-q3dm6
801-02, ztn3tourne...
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2014 by myrddin | Krillin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.47, last updated @ 2022-01-25 01:20:42 skin:evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.014239s (0.007363s)